Instructions to Schedule a Finals Round Presentation
NOTE: You must schedule your FINALS round via the Finals Round Scheduler. CLICK THE BUTTON BELOW if you are listed an event below.
NOTE: All Judged Event Finals are on Thursday May 6, 2021 from 4:00 – 8:00 PM.
JUDGED EVENT FINALISTS (Last Updated 5-6-21 12:01AM Eastern)
The following events will join Webex using the Webex Competition Room Listing for FINALS, download the list here: https://nlc.bpa.org
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Benjamin Martin, Nicholas Meade | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Ohio | Business Administration Management | 58-0138 | 8927 | S |
Marshall Kunkel, Dayne Sullivan | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Montana | Simms High School | 33-0063 | 16253 | S |
Sayuj Choudhari, Daniel Saltzman | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Illinois | Adlai E. Stevenson High School | 23-0033 | 17857 | S |
Lauren Sandrock, Megan Thompson, Carly Woodward | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Indiana | Franklin Community High School | 24-0163 | 21409 | S |
Mahith Bandi, Joe Jeni Varghese, Karthik Nemmani, Nithik Yekollu | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Texas | Independence High School – Chapter 4 | 02-1492 | 22222 | S |
Million Bryant, Khara Hartzell, Brandon Rihm, Koller Winterrowd | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Ohio | Greenville Senior High School Chapter 3 | 58-0038 | 25764 | S |
Shreya Beldona, Rahul Rajamani, Sidaarth Sabhnani, Vrishank Viswanath | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Texas | Coppell High School – Red | 02-0255 | 32309 | S |
Jose Ledezma, Chase McMannis, Brady Ollenburger | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Kansas | Hutchinson High School | 11-0008 | 34608 | S |
Hannah Bingham, Noah Hollenback, Skye Krum, Joe Stevenson | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Montana | C. M. Russell High School | 33-0083 | 35949 | S |
Vinchenzo Marchiafava, Hannah Nieder, Jake Philipps, Ellie Stauffacher | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 36423 | S |
Mia DeLaGarza, Julia Heiden, Bryant Sitts | 150 Financial Analyst Team | Idaho | Parma High School | 22-0061 | 36907 | S |
FEIYUAN LIU, PEIQI XIONG, YE ZHU | 150 Financial Analyst Team | China | SKT Education South China (S) | 62-0008 | 39063 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Elijah Miller | 155 Economic Research Individual | Montana | Skyview High School | 33-0064 | 16006 | S |
Ava Chae | 155 Economic Research Individual | Kansas | Manhattan High School | 11-0011 | 16565 | S |
Ashvin Rajmohan | 155 Economic Research Individual | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18176 | S |
Leisha Garg | 155 Economic Research Individual | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18186 | S |
Meghana Anam | 155 Economic Research Individual | Texas | Independence High School – Chapter 2 | 02-1288 | 22310 | S |
Archita Saraiya | 155 Economic Research Individual | Michigan | GI TEC – Mt. Pleasant | 56-0056 | 22504 | S |
Alekhya Thotakura | 155 Economic Research Individual | Illinois | Palatine High School | 23-0032 | 22636 | S |
Rani Mukherjee | 155 Economic Research Individual | Minnesota | Wayzata High School | 30-0051 | 24935 | S |
Abbylee Maeder | 155 Economic Research Individual | Minnesota | STMA HS | 30-0046 | 25084 | S |
Emelia Wood | 155 Economic Research Individual | Montana | Joliet High School | 33-0145 | 27560 | S |
Adnrew Walatka | 155 Economic Research Individual | Indiana | Riley High School | 24-0220 | 27858 | S |
Riley Yake | 155 Economic Research Individual | Idaho | Coeur d Alene High School | 22-0087 | 28166 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Chase Davidson, Rozlynn Estep, Malaina Jenkins | 160 Economic Research Team | Ohio | Riverside HS/Ohio Hi Point Career Center | 58-0067 | 10614 | S |
Gillian Louiso, Kailee Rockers, Sophie Shank, Annalise Wysong | 160 Economic Research Team | Indiana | Zionsville Community High School | 24-0202 | 13068 | S |
Carolyn Sams, Carissa Seneczko | 160 Economic Research Team | Indiana | Kankakee Valley High School | 24-0068 | 21926 | S |
Jude Mubaslat, Shivam Singh | 160 Economic Research Team | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 22136 | S |
Elliot Bourgeous, Zach Cooper | 160 Economic Research Team | Iowa | Prairie High School | 25-0017 | 25117 | S |
Ryland Hoit, Landen Hughes, Andrew Marroquin, Joshua Turner | 160 Economic Research Team | Idaho | Lake City High School | 22-0043 | 28552 | S |
Tejas Devata, Shreyansh Dixit, Satvik Gurram, Advaith Kamath | 160 Economic Research Team | Texas | Heritage High School-Peterson Chapter | 02-1041 | 29418 | S |
Suhana Challa, Aditi Gupta, Iqra Tarique | 160 Economic Research Team | Texas | Heritage High School-Lark Chapter | 02-1042 | 29856 | S |
Savi Bandaranayake, Arav Bhojani, Rohan Panjabi, Anirudh Venkat | 160 Economic Research Team | Michigan | Ann Arbor Huron High School | 56-0038 | 31956 | S |
Uzair Bilal, Alfia Bilal, Sophia Simon | 160 Economic Research Team | Texas | STISD Health Professions 3 | 02-0629 | 33883 | S |
Rithwik Babu, Caleb Moon, Andy Yang | 160 Economic Research Team | Minnesota | East Ridge High School | 30-0067 | 34459 | S |
Matthew Atwell, Olivier Bradley, Benjamin Brown, Frederick Curtis | 160 Economic Research Team | Massachusetts | Bromfield School | 10-0035 | 35293 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Veronica Mestrey | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Ohio | Vanguard Tech Center | 58-0115 | 9252 | S |
Ava Long | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 22133 | S |
Nadia Yliniemi | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Minnesota | Park Rapids Area High School | 30-0038 | 25033 | S |
Darby Welbaum | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Ohio | Milton-Union High School-MVCTC | 58-0173 | 26400 | S |
Elijah Johnson | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 28975 | S |
Cecilia Harris | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 28978 | S |
Annika Stensrud | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Minnesota | Minnewaska High School | 30-0054 | 30153 | S |
Emily Atkinson | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Texas | Sulphur Springs High School Chapter 3 | 02-0656 | 30478 | S |
Alex Carlon | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Iowa | West High School | 25-0022 | 30976 | S |
Denait Mehari | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Oklahoma | Guymon High School | 03-0186 | 31655 | S |
Varsha Namboodiri | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Texas | STISD Health Professions 1 | 02-0627 | 32252 | S |
Kylie Casey | 260 Administrative Support Research Project | Oklahoma | Meridian Technology Center – Secondary Chapter | 03-0102 | 36717 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Cristina Magana | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Minnesota | Worthington High School | 30-0053 | 12147 | S |
Hoi Nei Hlaing | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Oklahoma | Tulsa Tech – Jenks High School | 03-0241 | 12335 | S |
Caitlin Puthoff | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Ohio | Tri Star Career Compact | 58-0110 | 15247 | S |
Kristine Wong | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Illinois | Whitney M. Young Magnet High School | 23-0042 | 17055 | S |
Cara Huang | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Delaware | Newark Charter School – HS | 20-0077 | 19459 | S |
Claire Daniels | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Michigan | Williamston High School | 56-0095 | 20474 | S |
Arnima Agrawal | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Illinois | Hinsdale Central High School | 23-0030 | 23737 | S |
Ella Springer | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Michigan | Hillsdale High School | 56-0131 | 26797 | S |
Lilly Grinsteiner | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Michigan | Stephenson High School | 56-0082 | 27250 | S |
Andrea Cantu | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Texas | South Texas ISD-World Scholars | 02-1047 | 28284 | S |
Nathan Zock | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Illinois | Hinsdale Central High School | 23-0030 | 33618 | S |
Grace Yang | 410 Graphic Design Promotion | Texas | Clear Lake High School | 02-1026 | 33749 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Isabelle Lynch | 420 Digital Media Production | Ohio | Pickerington High School North Chapter 1 | 58-0136 | 16822 | S |
Akshay Kirthi | 420 Digital Media Production | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18178 | S |
Wendy Beltran | 420 Digital Media Production | Texas | Cedar Hill Collegiate High School-Associate | 02-1319 | 18252 | S |
Sara Baroncini | 420 Digital Media Production | Iowa | West High School | 25-0022 | 21928 | S |
Jiayu Fan | 420 Digital Media Production | Texas | Jasper High School | 02-1222 | 23849 | S |
Tiffany Hwang | 420 Digital Media Production | Texas | Plano East Senior High School Chapter 1 | 02-1230 | 24062 | S |
Lucas Perez | 420 Digital Media Production | Michigan | DeWitt High School | 56-0024 | 26059 | S |
Elijah Johnson | 420 Digital Media Production | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 28975 | S |
Bridgit Jung | 420 Digital Media Production | Michigan | Ann Arbor Huron High School | 56-0038 | 31984 | S |
Kendall Clausen | 420 Digital Media Production | Minnesota | Stewartville High School | 30-0044 | 32269 | S |
Kaden Hamming | 420 Digital Media Production | Michigan | Thornapple Kellogg High School | 56-0086 | 32827 | S |
Brielle Peterman | 420 Digital Media Production | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 36432 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Madelyn Cassie | 425 Computer Modeling | Oklahoma | Tulsa Technology Center, Riverside – Secondary | 03-0148 | 10757 | S |
Samuel FischerMeldrum | 425 Computer Modeling | Oklahoma | Tulsa Technology Center, Riverside – Secondary | 03-0148 | 10781 | S |
Sucheta Sunder | 425 Computer Modeling | Massachusetts | Hopkinton High School | 10-0036 | 13326 | S |
Ashlee Bennett | 425 Computer Modeling | Ohio | Delaware Area Career Center Chapter 1 | 58-0026 | 17580 | S |
Stephanie Cuzco | 425 Computer Modeling | Illinois | Alan B. Shepard High School | 23-0055 | 21358 | S |
Sam Reish | 425 Computer Modeling | Minnesota | Park Rapids Area High School | 30-0038 | 25027 | S |
Heba Hussein | 425 Computer Modeling | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 28947 | S |
Grant Chapman | 425 Computer Modeling | Idaho | Centennial High School | 22-0013 | 32164 | S |
Charles May | 425 Computer Modeling | Illinois | Willowbrook High School | 23-0028 | 32445 | S |
Kentin LaBeau | 425 Computer Modeling | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 36422 | S |
MINXUAN MA | 425 Computer Modeling | China | SKT Education East China (S) | 62-0005 | 39622 | S |
HUI LU | 425 Computer Modeling | China | SKT Education East China (S) | 62-0005 | 39626 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Sierra Cole, Ryan Piwarski, Zoe Waters | 430 Video Production Team | Michigan | West Iron County High School | 56-0092 | 16670 | S |
Lucas Martinez, Joshua Nagel, Joe Schaffranek, Samantha Sellers | 430 Video Production Team | Ohio | Delaware Area Career Center Chapter 1 | 58-0026 | 17615 | S |
Calahan Barker, Cullen Lauver, Elijah Lauver | 430 Video Production Team | Montana | Red Lodge High School | 33-0055 | 18063 | S |
Steven Jimenez, Maricela Tomas-Mazariegos, Andy Vo | 430 Video Production Team | Michigan | Wyoming High School | 56-0097 | 20918 | S |
Lauren Verkamp, Jacob Welp, Claire Witte, Aislinn Young | 430 Video Production Team | Indiana | Jasper High School | 24-0158 | 22426 | S |
Divya Inampudi, Aditi Kanaujia, Nikhila Kurri, Sai Laya Vadapalli | 430 Video Production Team | Texas | Reedy High School | 02-1308 | 23530 | S |
Affiq Mohammed, Sumit Nalavade, Shrujin Shah, Srikar Velavarthipati | 430 Video Production Team | Texas | Heritage High School-Peterson Chapter | 02-1041 | 29423 | S |
Baylor Bryant, Elam Cockrell, Monica Enriquez | 430 Video Production Team | Oklahoma | Francis Tuttle Technology Center-Secondary | 03-0071 | 30529 | S |
Grant Chapman, Hayden Fonnesbeck, James Mai, Thang Pham | 430 Video Production Team | Idaho | Centennial High School | 22-0013 | 32164 | S |
Jacob Stevens, Trevor Walter, Colton Ward, Mason Ward | 430 Video Production Team | Idaho | Twin Falls High School | 22-0080 | 32178 | S |
Madison Buisman, Allison Ehnstrom, Sarah McMillian, MeKayla Van Santen | 430 Video Production Team | Minnesota | Aitkin High School | 30-0001 | 32192 | S |
Alexis Barden, Emma Joens, Lauren Whinery | 430 Video Production Team | Iowa | Prairie High School | 25-0017 | 33976 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Danielle Nester, Kimhoi Thang, Joshua Zelkind | 435 Website Design Team | Oklahoma | Tulsa Tech – Jenks High School | 03-0241 | 12388 | S |
Varsha Murali, Xansa Patri, Bhargavi Sriram | 435 Website Design Team | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18155 | S |
Rhea Joshi, Divya Sundar | 435 Website Design Team | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18190 | S |
Mark Bruckert, Ryan Gross, Ryan Parker, Samuel Rivera | 435 Website Design Team | Florida | Crooms AOIT – Chapter 1 | 01-0039 | 19290 | S |
Sara Baroncini, Schuyler Houston, Abby McKeone, Izzy Paulsen | 435 Website Design Team | Iowa | West High School | 25-0022 | 21928 | S |
Mohamed Afsar Harsath Arif, Dhruv Roy, Harish Sontam, Tharun Kumar Tiruppali Kalidoss | 435 Website Design Team | Texas | Lone Star High School Chapter 2 | 02-1307 | 21963 | S |
Rylee Bergmann, Liya Patel | 435 Website Design Team | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 22117 | S |
Ebert Andrew, Nathan Johnson | 435 Website Design Team | Idaho | Madison High School | 22-0143 | 30231 | S |
Shantikiran Chanal, Vivek Kogilathota | 435 Website Design Team | Texas | Reedy High School Chapter 3 | 02-1310 | 31286 | S |
Eliza Jensen, Cree Milliron, Leah Rementeria | 435 Website Design Team | Idaho | Burley High School | 22-0010 | 31408 | S |
Jiayi Hu, Dre Hubers, Maxwell Rosales, Peter Schwendeman | 435 Website Design Team | Michigan | Ann Arbor Huron High School | 56-0038 | 31978 | S |
Oneen Khan, Rida Rehan | 435 Website Design Team | National BPA | National Virtual Chapter – Secondary | 55-0001 | 40317 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Kaitlyn Beach, Mikayla Bloom, Olivia Morningstar Gray, Dominic Vehar | 440 Computer Animation Team | Ohio | Trumbull Career & Technical Center | 58-0112 | 12297 | S |
Jude Hoy, Wesley Smith | 440 Computer Animation Team | Ohio | Springboro High School-Digital Media | 58-0098 | 13907 | S |
Camden Crawford, Jakob Martin, Pierce Renbarger, Alex Rickey | 440 Computer Animation Team | Indiana | Hamilton Heights High School | 24-0059 | 15480 | S |
Joseph Hughes, Adhav Rajesh | 440 Computer Animation Team | Michigan | Gibraltar Carlson High School/DCTC | 56-0033 | 21039 | S |
Andy Lam, Parthiv Patel, Vaibhava Potturu | 440 Computer Animation Team | Indiana | Center Grove High School | 24-0041 | 21440 | S |
Talha Ali, Logan Bosco, Jonathan Cazarez, Charles May | 440 Computer Animation Team | Illinois | Willowbrook High School | 23-0028 | 24418 | S |
Austin Hall, Kaigan Keeney, Jonah Richards, Benjamin Taylor | 440 Computer Animation Team | Michigan | Hillsdale High School | 56-0131 | 26773 | S |
Justin Egley, Matthew Housley, Carey Sant | 440 Computer Animation Team | Idaho | West Side High School | 22-0085 | 30522 | S |
Katelyn Covert, Austin Covert, Nathaniel Pelton, Dayton Phan | 440 Computer Animation Team | Florida | Coral Springs High School Chapter 1 | 01-0038 | 31587 | S |
Amber Pride, Diego Segura | 440 Computer Animation Team | Texas | Hendrickson High School | 02-0754 | 35226 | S |
Tyler Bargman, Andrew Geisel, Nathan Taylor | 440 Computer Animation Team | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 36398 | S |
Elizabeth Duncan, Evan Reitan, Angel Lynn Veselak, Eli Weierman | 440 Computer Animation Team | Oklahoma | Meridian Technology Center – Secondary Chapter | 03-0102 | 36723 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Evan Fischer, Cam Seiferlein, Brady Whalen | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Michigan | Mona Shores High School | 56-0053 | 14157 | S |
Natalie Kinnick, Lillian Knaack, Madelyn Lewis, Andrew Thompson | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Indiana | Franklin Central High School | 24-0156 | 15444 | S |
Caleb Chunn, Nate Edwards, Eric Klaber, Jillian Middleton | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Ohio | Kings High School/Warren County Career Center | 58-0156 | 18680 | S |
Karen Liu, Ella Scott, Mohana Sunkara, Ava Waddilove | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Iowa | West High School | 25-0022 | 21921 | S |
Sean Kunau, June LePage, Marla Villaruel | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Montana | Fergus High School | 33-0033 | 24092 | S |
Autumn Hartwell, Allison Mitchell, Anthony O’Rourke, Daniel Weaver | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Michigan | Lapeer County Ed Tech Center | 56-0180 | 24359 | S |
Yadira Estrada, Christian Gutierrez, Gloria Hernandez, Emily Sanchez | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | New Mexico | Chaparral High School | 38-0030 | 27739 | S |
Thaanvi Arun, Tanya Sayooj, Amoolya Tadepalli, Shreema Vijayakumar | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Texas | Heritage High School-Pirtle Chapter | 02-1043 | 29626 | S |
Omisha Cherala, Alina Habib, Tanya Kalidindi, Adviti Pilla | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Texas | Heritage High School – Bagwell | 02-1045 | 30034 | S |
Cali Dorman, Kian Hickey, Nathan Slater | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Oklahoma | Francis Tuttle Technology Center – Deer Creek | 03-0218 | 30724 | S |
Tushar Jain, Revanth Kaja, Navya Sampathkumar | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Texas | CTE Center-Frisco ISD Chapter 2 | 02-1181 | 31269 | S |
Jeffrey Arseneau, Caroline Iversen, JJ Zink, emma hutchings | 445 Broadcast News Production Team | Ohio | Delaware Area Career Center Chapter 1 | 58-0026 | 33836 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Breeanna Bucci, Gavin Esposito, John Terry, Abigail White | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Ohio | Trumbull Career & Technical Center | 58-0112 | 8706 | S |
Alina Khawaja, Megan Wolf | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Texas | Carroll High School – Green | 02-1372 | 11859 | S |
Amelia Bashy, Elise Blackstock, Lela Hardin, Shreya Thalvayapati | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Massachusetts | Hopkinton High School | 10-0036 | 13324 | S |
Genevieve Jarrell, Kate Sogard, Eleanor Warren | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 22127 | S |
Alexander Duron, Eileen Sandoval, Eileen Varela | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | New Mexico | Chaparral High School | 38-0030 | 23024 | S |
Yash Amin, NikilKumar Kandala, Aravind Shanka, Rakheen Sheriff | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Florida | Seminole High School | 01-0058 | 23433 | S |
Maria Ackerman, Sophia Smith, Hayden Trost | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Montana | Billings West High School | 33-0045 | 23807 | S |
Abinaya Kannapiran, Charan Madaka, Sushmitha Nalluri, Piyush Rath | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Texas | Heritage High School-Lark Chapter | 02-1042 | 29937 | S |
Bryson Baker, Kohana Braswell, Kelton Lott, Destiny Moses | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Oklahoma | Francis Tuttle Technology Center – Deer Creek | 03-0218 | 30736 | S |
Dharini Ravi, Varsha Shashidhar, Shreya Suratran | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Texas | CTE Center-Frisco ISD Chapter 2 | 02-1181 | 31277 | S |
Elena Gallegos, Joshua Garcia, Elias Trujillo, Unica Velasquez | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | New Mexico | Coronado High School | 38-0034 | 35311 | S |
Kaylee Campbell, Annaka Hook, Marissa Johnson | 450 Podcast Production Team-Pilot | Minnesota | Tracy Area Public School | 30-0077 | 35953 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Jackson Bladholm, Natalie Johnson | 500 Global Marketing Team | Minnesota | Marshall High School | 30-0033 | 18643 | S |
Sahithi Ankireddy, Shreya Katwala, Kimaya Parmar, Saanji Shah | 500 Global Marketing Team | Illinois | Conant High School | 23-0010 | 19792 | S |
Meghana Anam, Medha Kommula, Hamshitha Sasidhar | 500 Global Marketing Team | Texas | Independence High School – Chapter 2 | 02-1288 | 22310 | S |
Abigail Maloney, Jake Matthews, Jesse Matthews | 500 Global Marketing Team | South Carolina | Riverwalk Academy | 42-0024 | 22469 | S |
Lincoln Bartlet, Michael Owens, Christopher Ramsey | 500 Global Marketing Team | Kansas | Shawnee Mission Northwest High School | 11-0027 | 23014 | S |
Anuk Dias, Rani Mukherjee, Jack Ross | 500 Global Marketing Team | Minnesota | Wayzata High School | 30-0051 | 24903 | S |
Ishita Gupta, Ria Mittal, Harshita Somani | 500 Global Marketing Team | Minnesota | Wayzata High School | 30-0051 | 24910 | S |
Daisy Grinsteiner, Krystle Kuntze | 500 Global Marketing Team | Michigan | Stephenson High School | 56-0082 | 27247 | S |
Min-Seok Kim, Vasu Parikh, Aarnav Unadkat, Andrew Ye | 500 Global Marketing Team | Michigan | Ann Arbor Huron High School | 56-0038 | 31989 | S |
Aira Chaudhary, Athena Deng, Nicole Hu | 500 Global Marketing Team | Illinois | Hinsdale Central High School | 23-0030 | 33008 | S |
Kaia Bieker, Avery Carter, Brynn Klaassen, Lillian Metzger | 500 Global Marketing Team | Iowa | Harlan Community High School | 25-0005 | 38078 | S |
Anvi Kalyana, Ayesha Ramnani | 500 Global Marketing Team | District of Columbia | National Cathedral School BPA Chapter | 51-0006 | 40616 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Sriya Koganti | 505 Entrepreneurship | Indiana | Avon High School Chapter 3 | 24-0027 | 10478 | S |
Emma Schellhase | 505 Entrepreneurship | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 15174 | S |
Luke Lee | 505 Entrepreneurship | Montana | Simms High School | 33-0063 | 16254 | S |
Saniah Calvin | 505 Entrepreneurship | Illinois | Alan B. Shepard High School | 23-0055 | 21357 | S |
Jesse Matthews | 505 Entrepreneurship | South Carolina | Riverwalk Academy | 42-0024 | 22476 | S |
Jazmine Sepulveda | 505 Entrepreneurship | South Carolina | Riverwalk Academy | 42-0024 | 22480 | S |
Nathan Newman | 505 Entrepreneurship | Michigan | East Jordan High School | 56-0103 | 24621 | S |
Shreya Sharma | 505 Entrepreneurship | Minnesota | Wayzata High School | 30-0051 | 24959 | S |
Elisa John | 505 Entrepreneurship | Texas | South Texas ISD-World Scholars Chapter 2 | 02-1048 | 29055 | S |
Rudransh Arora | 505 Entrepreneurship | Texas | CTE Center-Frisco ISD | 02-1180 | 31192 | S |
Tushar Jain | 505 Entrepreneurship | Texas | CTE Center-Frisco ISD Chapter 2 | 02-1181 | 31269 | S |
Ben Archer | 505 Entrepreneurship | Montana | Fergus High School | 33-0033 | 36489 | S |
Brighton Snow | 505 Entrepreneurship | Oklahoma | Mid-America Technology Center – S | 03-0104 | 9559 | S |
Cloie Stevens | 505 Entrepreneurship | Minnesota | Marshall High School | 30-0033 | 18672 | S |
Kindness Ativie | 505 Entrepreneurship | Minnesota | Osseo Senior High | 30-0080 | 28987 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Rishika Korada, Neeyati Kovela, Anusha Signhal, Qi Ling Yeo | 510 Small Business Management Team | Texas | Coppell High School – Red | 02-0255 | 32319 | S |
Taylor Kaiser, Lauren Ross, Hailey Sitts | 510 Small Business Management Team | Idaho | Parma High School | 22-0061 | 33497 | S |
Gabe O’Brien, Jacob Waxman | 510 Small Business Management Team | Massachusetts | Hopkinton High School | 10-0036 | 13328 | S |
Addi Hill, Annely Magallanes, Rylie Neville, Brigham Pike | 510 Small Business Management Team | Idaho | South Fremont High School | 22-0074 | 32839 | S |
Hadi Khamsi, Rydel Salazar, Sean Slattery, Dylan Walsh | 510 Small Business Management Team | Illinois | West Chicago Community High School | 23-0051 | 37694 | S |
Sophia Davis, Payton DeVena, Mary Woodward | 510 Small Business Management Team | Iowa | West High School | 25-0022 | 18318 | S |
Kate Ferrin, Ava Gran | 510 Small Business Management Team | Minnesota | Barnum High School | 30-0079 | 34041 | S |
Andrew Anguiano, Bailey Rutherford | 510 Small Business Management Team | New Mexico | Artesia High School | 38-0012 | 11854 | S |
Olivia Barnes, Jack Latham, David Medford | 510 Small Business Management Team | Ohio | Westfall High School/Pickaway-Ross | 58-0133 | 24693 | S |
Sarah Walsh, Tori Wingrove | 510 Small Business Management Team | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 15169 | S |
Kara Biehl, Camy Clapper, Emma Sorensen | 510 Small Business Management Team | Indiana | Frontier High School | 24-0199 | 26754 | S |
Kerstin Heitzenrater, Theodore Krentz, Riley Yearwood | 510 Small Business Management Team | Michigan | Lake Orion HS | 56-0044 | 32773 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Ashtian Rankin | 515 Interview Skills | Oklahoma | Southern Oklahoma Technology Center-Secondary | 03-0138 | 7776 | S |
Thomas Riley | 515 Interview Skills | New Mexico | Artesia High School | 38-0012 | 11037 | S |
Mary Jones | 515 Interview Skills | Indiana | Adams Central High School | 24-0024 | 11317 | S |
Elijah Lawson | 515 Interview Skills | Illinois | Crete-Monee High School | 23-0050 | 16617 | S |
Timothy Nguyen | 515 Interview Skills | Massachusetts | Lowell High School | 10-0007 | 18480 | S |
Luke Hansen | 515 Interview Skills | Idaho | Firth High School | 22-0022 | 20437 | S |
Stephanie Mena | 515 Interview Skills | Texas | Clear Horizons Early College High School Chapter 2 | 02-1354 | 21049 | S |
Aayush Goud | 515 Interview Skills | Minnesota | Wayzata High School | 30-0051 | 24908 | S |
Claire Brandenburg | 515 Interview Skills | Minnesota | Watertown-Mayer High School Chapter 1 | 30-0050 | 31092 | S |
Riley Yearwood | 515 Interview Skills | Michigan | Lake Orion HS | 56-0044 | 32772 | S |
Esha Parikh | 515 Interview Skills | Kansas | Blue Valley West High School | 11-0040 | 34728 | S |
Ann Pomeroy | 515 Interview Skills | Kansas | Newton Senior High School | 11-0012 | 34955 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Sriya Koganti | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Indiana | Avon High School Chapter 3 | 24-0027 | 10478 | S |
Sophie Shank | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Indiana | Zionsville Community High School | 24-0202 | 13071 | S |
William Waldrip | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Texas | Liberty High School | 02-0434 | 33349 | S |
Anjali Dayama | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 17140 | S |
Samuel Garcia | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Ohio | Fort Hayes Career Center | 58-0032 | 23153 | S |
Mohammed Bilaluddin | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Illinois | Hinsdale Central High School | 23-0030 | 23747 | S |
Samanvi Velagapudi | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Texas | CTE Center-Frisco ISD | 02-1180 | 31212 | S |
Keegan Ward | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Idaho | Burley High School | 22-0010 | 31427 | S |
Faith Ajanaku | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Texas | Dubiski Career High School Chapter 1 | 02-1050 | 31834 | S |
Armaan Kamat | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Michigan | Ann Arbor Huron High School | 56-0038 | 31986 | S |
Annette Ciupek | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Illinois | Hinsdale Central High School | 23-0030 | 33013 | S |
Ankitha Kumar | 520 Advanced Interview Skills | Minnesota | Eagan High School | 30-0023 | 37632 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Priya Alexander | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Texas | Nimitz High School-Irving | 02-1417 | 15330 | S |
Shankar Jambunathan | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18820 | S |
Madi Sesti | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Michigan | Williamston High School | 56-0095 | 20505 | S |
Nora Goodwin | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Montana | Victor High School | 33-0103 | 21031 | S |
Molly Guetig | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Indiana | West Washington High School | 24-0107 | 23881 | S |
Abigail Alonso | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Indiana | J. Everett Light Career Center | 24-0066 | 28326 | S |
Nah’Shon Williams | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Indiana | John Adams High School | 24-0216 | 28824 | S |
Nick Chen | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Illinois | Conant High School | 23-0010 | 32618 | S |
Ajay Gupta | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Illinois | Hinsdale Central High School | 23-0030 | 33048 | S |
Hayat Abdullahi | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Minnesota | Champlin Park High School | 30-0018 | 33107 | S |
Claire Peterson | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Idaho | Parma High School | 22-0061 | 33486 | S |
Eli Redington | 525 Extemporaneous Speech | Kansas | Newton Senior High School | 11-0012 | 34956 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Colin Steward | 535 Human Resource Management | Texas | Miles High School Chapter 1 | 02-1137 | 7649 | S |
Karim Kadouh | 535 Human Resource Management | Michigan | Dearborn HS | 56-0023 | 8209 | S |
Grant Gaston | 535 Human Resource Management | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 15175 | S |
Arnav Jaiswal | 535 Human Resource Management | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18163 | S |
Srimukta Pisupati | 535 Human Resource Management | Texas | Lone Star High School Chapter 2 | 02-1307 | 21979 | S |
Emma Schmidt | 535 Human Resource Management | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 22140 | S |
Alix Bushard | 535 Human Resource Management | Minnesota | STMA HS | 30-0046 | 25046 | S |
Sarah Strauss | 535 Human Resource Management | Minnesota | John Marshall High School | 30-0028 | 29759 | S |
MacKenzie Serrano | 535 Human Resource Management | Montana | Roundup High School | 33-0059 | 29984 | S |
Arshia Narula | 535 Human Resource Management | Texas | Frisco Liberty High School Chapter 3 | 02-0892 | 29999 | S |
John Speck | 535 Human Resource Management | Idaho | Century High School | 22-0014 | 34881 | S |
Gabrielle Chavez | 535 Human Resource Management | Texas | Northwest Early College HS | 02-1186 | 36859 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Ridley Sabo | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Ohio | Vanguard Tech Center | 58-0115 | 9267 | S |
Rachel DiDonato | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Massachusetts | Marlborough High School | 10-0008 | 17991 | S |
Kayla Walker | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Illinois | West Aurora High School | 23-0048 | 18433 | S |
Urvika Patil | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Texas | Lone Star High School Chapter 2 | 02-1307 | 21977 | S |
Pranav Kalkunte | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Texas | Independence High School – Chapter 2 | 02-1288 | 22316 | S |
Kara Neyenhaus | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Indiana | Perry Central School Corporation | 24-0201 | 23720 | S |
Jayden Beed | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Montana | Big Sky High School | 33-0163 | 23855 | S |
Krystal Erickson | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Idaho | Rigby High School | 22-0047 | 28226 | S |
Jordan Sogaard | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Kansas | Shawnee Mission Northwest High School | 11-0027 | 28949 | S |
Rishit Patil | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Illinois | Conant High School | 23-0010 | 29127 | S |
Radhika Damle | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Minnesota | John Marshall High School | 30-0028 | 30519 | S |
Eleanor Warren | 540 Ethics & Professionalism | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 34895 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Emily Brewer | 545 Prepared Speech | Indiana | Danville Community High School | 24-0051 | 11700 | S |
Hannah Beechler | 545 Prepared Speech | Indiana | Hamilton Heights High School | 24-0059 | 15322 | S |
Olivia Tovar | 545 Prepared Speech | Texas | Clear Horizons Early College High School | 02-1353 | 20727 | S |
Nora Goodwin | 545 Prepared Speech | Montana | Victor High School | 33-0103 | 21031 | S |
Naida Banh | 545 Prepared Speech | Texas | Pflugerville High School | 02-0915 | 21164 | S |
Annie Ascher | 545 Prepared Speech | Illinois | Hinsdale Central High School | 23-0030 | 23740 | S |
Camille Neuder | 545 Prepared Speech | Idaho | Sandpoint High School | 22-0112 | 30009 | S |
Daniela Araujo | 545 Prepared Speech | Texas | Sharyland High School Chapter 4 | 02-0607 | 32892 | S |
Ellie Stevenson | 545 Prepared Speech | Idaho | Parma High School | 22-0061 | 33481 | S |
Jackson Gardner | 545 Prepared Speech | Oklahoma | Meridian Technology Center – Secondary Chapter | 03-0102 | 36725 | S |
Theodore Bradley | 545 Prepared Speech | Massachusetts | Bromfield School | 10-0035 | 38208 | S |
Julia Coats | 545 Prepared Speech | Oklahoma | Konawa High School | 03-0096 | 38313 | S |
Melina Laplante | 545 Prepared Speech | Montana | Hellgate High School | 33-0101 | 32143 | S |
Saanvi Sethi | 545 Prepared Speech | Illinois | Hinsdale Central High School | 23-0030 | 33583 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Dakotah Allen, Jarrett Exton, Madison Laffoon, Audrey Martin, Bryce Massie, Kade Rusco | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Oklahoma | Central Technology Center, Drumright – Secondary | 03-0056 | 7802 | S |
Abigail Ahrens, Quinton Caldwell, Jacob Ervin, Shayna Morris, Delanie Russell, Olivia Stuckey, Addison Sweet, Ashley Wampler | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Indiana | Lincoln High School | 24-0072 | 7905 | S |
Jobie Lekwa, Miriam Ruvalcaba, Brynna Schwab, Julie Sosa, Sara Vela | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Iowa | Columbus Community Schools | 25-0023 | 18059 | S |
Michael Bergin, Paul Bergin, Sage Franzel, Koye Rindal, Teigan Schiffer, Wiley Stensvad | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Montana | Melstone High School | 33-0048 | 21594 | S |
Geeta Ankad, Shreeya Garapaty, Ayushmati Rajesh, Shashwati Rajesh, Tejasvi Reddy Gurrala | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Texas | Independence High School – Chapter 1 | 02-1287 | 22174 | S |
Eerina Haque, Anum Khan, Ayan Khan, Ghazal Yadav, Chloe Yim | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Texas | Independence High School – Chapter 2 | 02-1288 | 22299 | S |
Joelle Beaudo, Morgan Bergquist, Griffin Brown, Allie Cappaert, Paige Cappaert, Trent Cappaert, Peyton Cole, Alyssa Verba | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Michigan | Stephenson High School | 56-0082 | 27248 | S |
Suhas Aleti, Saketh Bhupathiraju, Sharun Naicker, Anshu Palle, Vishal Sasirekarajeshbabu, Hari Sateshkarthik | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Texas | Heritage High School-Pirtle Chapter | 02-1043 | 30022 | S |
Katelyn Leavitt, Claire Peterson, Lydia Shaw, Margaret Shaw | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Idaho | Parma High School | 22-0061 | 33489 | S |
Kyorin Koo, Shravi Kothari, Caden Nakai, Rahil Patel, Anushree Raol, Hamnah Razzak, Arya Shah, Khatija Syeda | 550 Parliamentary Procedure Team | Illinois | Hoffman Estates High School | 23-0044 | 33645 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Avery Collier | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Ohio | Batavia High School | 58-0160 | 7690 | S |
Divij Garg | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18154 | S |
John Woodward | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Iowa | West High School | 25-0022 | 18320 | S |
Dharma Fribley | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Indiana | North Posey High School | 24-0090 | 19101 | S |
Sindhu Tiwari | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Illinois | Waubonsie Valley High School | 23-0026 | 21691 | S |
Semara Lee | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Minnesota | Wayzata High School | 30-0051 | 24929 | S |
Nicolas Stelter | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Minnesota | STMA HS | 30-0046 | 25105 | S |
Vy Tran | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Oklahoma | Union High School | 03-0151 | 29209 | S |
Alex Carlon | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Iowa | West High School | 25-0022 | 30976 | S |
William Harris | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Michigan | Ann Arbor Huron High School | 56-0038 | 31976 | S |
Miah Mikel | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Minnesota | Stewartville High School | 30-0044 | 32279 | S |
Natalia Avila | 555 Presentation Management Individual | Texas | Northwest Early College HS | 02-1186 | 36855 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Cassidy Felger, Kiersten Hendricks, Owen Martin, Andrew Morrison | 560 Presentation Management Team | Indiana | Hamilton Heights High School | 24-0059 | 15486 | S |
Julia Dykstra, Ava Mckim, Lilly Toppen, Annaliese Wakefield | 560 Presentation Management Team | Indiana | Kankakee Valley High School | 24-0068 | 19665 | S |
Will Creamer, Leah Dunton, Tori Hamilton | 560 Presentation Management Team | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 22121 | S |
Levi Rothwell, Jackson Somerhalder, Jake vonSeldeneck | 560 Presentation Management Team | Kansas | Blue Valley HS-Overland Park | 11-0041 | 22146 | S |
Santiago Christ, Jay Kapur, Kunal Kapur, Rayyan Randhawa | 560 Presentation Management Team | Florida | Seminole High School | 01-0058 | 23350 | S |
Kyla Kotecki, Bella La Via, Laura Magrane, Marin Park | 560 Presentation Management Team | Michigan | Menominee High School | 56-0100 | 29314 | S |
Milly Desai, Nidhi Patel, Charlotte Walder | 560 Presentation Management Team | Delaware | Odyssey Charter School-Secondary Chapter | 20-0078 | 29562 | S |
Radhika Damle, Ayooluwa Odeyinka, Gurasis Singh, Sarah Strauss | 560 Presentation Management Team | Minnesota | John Marshall High School | 30-0028 | 30519 | S |
Nick Grosh, Avani Guduri, Lief Lin, Mihika Thakurta | 560 Presentation Management Team | Michigan | Ann Arbor Huron High School | 56-0038 | 31972 | S |
Bodhi Chadran, Jayden Liu, Ryan McNulty, Nick Russo | 560 Presentation Management Team | Massachusetts | Bromfield School | 10-0035 | 35292 | S |
Hannah Gardner, Sheridan Sumner | 560 Presentation Management Team | Oklahoma | Meridian Technology Center – Secondary Chapter | 03-0102 | 36724 | S |
YUE HOU, ZIDUAN LI | 560 Presentation Management Team | China | SKT Education North China (S) | 62-0002 | 39014 | S |
Shriya Danam, Sriya Nimmagadda, Vaishnavi Penta, Srimukta Pisupati | 560 Presentation Management Team | Texas | Lone Star High School Chapter 2 | 02-1307 | 21958 | S |
Alexandra Curtu, Margaret Liu, Kevin Lu, Silvia Tinelli | 560 Presentation Management Team | Iowa | West High School | 25-0022 | 30975 | S |
Aashika Ingersal, Anvitha Ventrapragada | 560 Presentation Management Team | Texas | Heritage High School-Burks Chapter | 02-1039 | 28787 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Divison |
Grace Brown | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Ohio | Batavia High School | 58-0160 | 7679 | S |
Aarib Shahab | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Illinois | Neuqua Valley High School | 23-0018 | 13339 | S |
Serene Bose | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Illinois | Neuqua Valley High School | 23-0018 | 18274 | S |
Divit Rana | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Texas | Independence High School – Chapter 3 | 02-1289 | 22247 | S |
Marrin Chapman | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Montana | Capital High School Chapter 1 | 33-0023 | 28110 | S |
Ashlynn Everett | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Montana | Big Sky High School | 33-0163 | 29745 | S |
Eujin Chung | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Texas | Frisco Liberty High School Chapter 1 | 02-0890 | 29926 | S |
Abinaya Kannapiran | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Texas | Heritage High School-Lark Chapter | 02-1042 | 29937 | S |
Brianna Villarreal | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Texas | Weslaco East HS Chapter 2 | 02-0694 | 32439 | S |
Hannah Kurian | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Illinois | Glenbrook South High School | 23-0013 | 34412 | S |
Talha Rao | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 36435 | S |
Hannah Rehrauer | 615 Health Leadership Special Topics | Minnesota | Blaine High School | 30-0009 | 36437 | S |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Maggie Minto | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Delaware | Mariner Middle School | 20-0039 | 13300 | ML |
Daniel Zimmerman | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Michigan | Branch Area Careers Center Middle Level | 04-0001 | 15831 | ML |
Samuel Osterman | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Indiana | Jasper Middle School | 24-0018 | 18573 | ML |
Pratheek Ganta | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Delaware | Odyssey Charter School – Middle Level | 20-0035 | 19876 | ML |
Saige Ivy | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Delaware | Fred Fifer Middle School | 20-0014 | 22081 | ML |
Elle Strother | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Indiana | West Washington High School | 24-0003 | 23628 | ML |
Harley Pohl Smith | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Montana | Washington Middle School | 33-0012 | 27903 | ML |
Susan Petersen | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Michigan | Hillsdale Community Schools – Davis Middle School | 04-0005 | 28370 | ML |
Noah Widman | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Michigan | Hillsdale Community Schools – Davis Middle School | 04-0005 | 28373 | ML |
Rebekah Beechler | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Indiana | Hamilton Heights Middle School | 24-0016 | 31460 | ML |
Alexa Valentin-Pegueros | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Delaware | Mariner Middle School | 20-0039 | 38902 | ML |
Kimberly Massengale | 945 Graphic Design Promotion | Indiana | Blue River Valley: Middle Level | 24-0001 | 39399 | ML |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Carly Favoroso | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Delaware | Mariner Middle School | 20-0039 | 13292 | ML |
Hunter Smith | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Michigan | Branch Area Careers Center Middle Level | 04-0001 | 15837 | ML |
Isabella Anderson | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Delaware | Fred Fifer Middle School | 20-0014 | 22065 | ML |
Keith Xin | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Illinois | Whitney M. Young Middle School | 23-0002 | 23602 | ML |
Isha Kanchana | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Delaware | Newark Charter School | 20-0031 | 24133 | ML |
Liberty Stevens | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Michigan | O.J. DeJonge Middle School | 04-0003 | 26691 | ML |
Elizabeth Smith | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Indiana | Hamilton Heights Middle School | 24-0016 | 31458 | ML |
Sophia Hulen | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Indiana | Hamilton Heights Middle School | 24-0016 | 31474 | ML |
Rylie Sulewski | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Michigan | Shumate Middle School | 04-0004 | 36658 | ML |
Saisha Bhatia | 975 Extemporaneous Speech | Delaware | Cab Calloway School of the Arts | 20-0007 | 38744 | ML |
Competitor Name(s) | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Katelyn Diamond | 980 Prepared Speech | Delaware | Fred Fifer Middle School | 20-0014 | 22071 | ML |
Reagan Garnsey | 980 Prepared Speech | Delaware | Fred Fifer Middle School | 20-0014 | 22076 | ML |
Harley Pohl Smith | 980 Prepared Speech | Montana | Washington Middle School | 33-0012 | 27903 | ML |
Ava Ruley | 980 Prepared Speech | Michigan | Hillsdale Community Schools – Davis Middle School | 04-0005 | 28371 | ML |
Sierra Bramal | 980 Prepared Speech | Indiana | Hamilton Heights Middle School | 24-0016 | 31441 | ML |
Jessica Steffen | 980 Prepared Speech | Indiana | Hamilton Heights Middle School | 24-0016 | 31453 | ML |
Sophia Parks | 980 Prepared Speech | Montana | C.S. Porter Middle School | 33-0164 | 32374 | ML |
Chloe Eaton | 980 Prepared Speech | New Mexico | Dulce Middle School | 38-0009 | 35639 | ML |
Tre’Jure Holiday | 980 Prepared Speech | Texas | Drew Academy | 02-0035 | 38276 | ML |
ALEXIS MARRERO | 980 Prepared Speech | Delaware | Gauger Cobbs Middle School Chapter 1 | 20-0003 | 38631 | ML |
HILAL KECE | 980 Prepared Speech | Delaware | Gauger Cobbs Middle School Chapter 1 | 20-0003 | 38638 | ML |
Nayeli Lopez | 980 Prepared Speech | Texas | Mead Middle School Chapter 1 | 02-0128 | 38674 | ML |
MIS EVENT FINALISTS
The following events join the following Webex: https://nationalbpa.webex.com/meet/dell-finals
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Taylor | Charles | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Iowa | Southeastern Community College | 25-0068 | 14166 | PS |
Pearson | Jacob | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Iowa | Southeastern Community College | 25-0068 | 14163 | PS |
Todd | Tanner | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Oklahoma | Kiamichi Tech Center, McAlester -PS | 03-0272 | 7930 | PS |
Moore | Rachel | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Minnesota | Minnesota West Community & Technical College | 54-0011 | 35472 | PS |
Nitsch | Matthew | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Wisconsin | Lakeshore Technical College | 49-0002 | 16557 | PS |
Kizewski | Evelyn | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Wisconsin | Northcentral Technical College | 49-0006 | 40502 | PS |
Mcdowell | Christian | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Oklahoma | Autry Technology Center-Post Secondary | 03-0251 | 9600 | PS |
Marks | David | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Minnesota | Minnesota West Community & Technical College | 54-0011 | 35470 | PS |
Peralta | Kassandra | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Idaho | College of Western Idaho, Business, Marketing & IT | 57-0002 | 31338 | PS |
Stahl | Jakin | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Minnesota | Minnesota West Community & Technical College | 54-0011 | 35478 | PS |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Kaligotla | Karthik | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Texas | CTE Center-Frisco ISD Chapter 2 | 02-1181 | 31271 | S |
Garg | Arnav | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Minnesota | Wayzata High School | 30-0051 | 24906 | S |
Hirn | Andrew | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Michigan | Dickinson-Iron Technical Education Center | 56-0156 | 9364 | S |
Pepper | Gavin | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Michigan | DeWitt High School | 56-0024 | 26049 | S |
Boukari | Amin | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Delaware | Caesar Rodney High School | 20-0041 | 38836 | S |
Gregg | Alexander | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Michigan | Dickinson-Iron Technical Education Center | 56-0156 | 31431 | S |
Patel | Vraj | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Illinois | Waubonsie Valley High School | 23-0026 | 19007 | S |
Emmerson | Riley | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Michigan | Kent Career Tech Center | 56-0194 | 17306 | S |
Bhattacharyya | Ashmit | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Texas | Lebanon Trail High School-Chapter 2 | 02-1424 | 35372 | S |
Ni | Amber | National 300 – Computer Network Technology | Florida | Seminole High School | 01-0058 | 23124 | S |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Kifer | Nicholas | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Oklahoma | Meridian Technology Center – PS Chapter | 03-0276 | 36784 | PS |
Olewinski | Joseph | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Oklahoma | High Plains Technology Center-Post-Secondary | 03-0263 | 36986 | PS |
Pearson | Jacob | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Iowa | Southeastern Community College | 25-0068 | 14163 | PS |
Kizewski | Evelyn | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Wisconsin | Northcentral Technical College | 49-0006 | 40502 | PS |
Atwood | Elliott | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Oklahoma | Autry Technology Center-Post Secondary | 03-0251 | 9561 | PS |
Hunter | Corbin | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Michigan | Davenport University | 56-0218 | 28002 | PS |
Nitsch | Matthew | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Wisconsin | Lakeshore Technical College | 49-0002 | 16557 | PS |
Robinson | Aaron | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Ohio | Zane State College | 06-0003 | 40516 | PS |
Beals | Erik | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Michigan | Bay College/LSSU Regional Center Escanaba | 56-0232 | 21852 | PS |
Taylor | Charles | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Iowa | Southeastern Community College | 25-0068 | 14166 | PS |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Zeevi | Ethan | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Massachusetts | Joseph P. Keefe Technical HS | 10-0005 | 29680 | S |
Quinn | Elijah | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Michigan | Branch Area Careers Center AM | 56-0009 | 18628 | S |
Rajput | Rudraksha | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Texas | Frisco Memorial High School | 02-1414 | 30815 | S |
Knight | Avery | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Indiana | Forest Park High School | 24-0222 | 27695 | S |
Fu | Champers | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Texas | Lebanon Trail High School-Chapter 2 | 02-1424 | 35373 | S |
Knight | Brooklyn | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Indiana | Forest Park High School | 24-0222 | 27696 | S |
Ganchou | Joseph | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Ohio | Whitmer CTC | 58-0130 | 26544 | S |
Pepper | Gavin | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Michigan | DeWitt High School | 56-0024 | 26049 | S |
Thomson | Charles | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Minnesota | Ortonville High School | 30-0036 | 36998 | S |
Pealer | Kaden | National 305 – PC Servicing & Troubleshooting | Ohio | KCCC Computer Network Technology | 58-0223 | 11238 | S |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Johnson | Kaleb | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Oklahoma | Tulsa Technology Center, Riverside -Post Secondary | 03-0291 | 10941 | PS |
Kodirov | Abdulaziz | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Idaho | College of Western Idaho, Business, Marketing & IT | 57-0002 | 39933 | PS |
Armendariz | Nicholas | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Oklahoma | Great Plains Technology Center – Lawton (PS) | 03-0260 | 29875 | PS |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Nichols | Conner | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Ohio | Warren County Career Center | 58-0123 | 12658 | S |
Budwell | Jackson | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Illinois | Edwardsville High School | 23-0012 | 17058 | S |
Nandi | Soham | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Texas | Lone Star High School Chapter 2 | 02-1307 | 21972 | S |
Fowler | Ian | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Oklahoma | Canadian Valley Tech Center-Secondary | 03-0051 | 8332 | S |
Vijay | Rohit | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Texas | Plano Senior High School | 02-1223 | 29018 | S |
Balse | Eklavya | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Texas | Plano Senior High School Chapter 2 | 02-1224 | 29019 | S |
Madhav | Krishna | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Texas | Lebanon Trail High School Chapter 4 | 02-1503 | 35384 | S |
Sridharan | Vjayadhitya | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Texas | Coppell High School – Black | 02-0254 | 32322 | S |
Sherman | Nate | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Michigan | Newaygo County Career-Tech Center | 56-0058 | 24744 | S |
Osowski | Magali | National 310 – Server Administration Using Microsoft | Texas | Homer Hanna Early College High School Chapter 3 | 02-0903 | 35037 | S |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Hughes | Amie | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Minnesota | Minnesota West Community & Technical College | 54-0011 | 24065 | PS |
Kodirov | Abdulaziz | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Idaho | College of Western Idaho, Business, Marketing & IT | 57-0002 | 39933 | PS |
Marks | David | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Minnesota | Minnesota West Community & Technical College | 54-0011 | 35470 | PS |
Nitsch | Matthew | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Wisconsin | Lakeshore Technical College | 49-0002 | 16557 | PS |
Dowd | Jonathan | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Oklahoma | Tulsa Technology Center, Riverside -Post Secondary | 03-0291 | 10916 | PS |
Mcdowell | Christian | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Oklahoma | Autry Technology Center-Post Secondary | 03-0251 | 9600 | PS |
Niemeir | Jacob(Nat) | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Iowa | Muscatine Community College Chapter 1 | 25-0060 | 10382 | PS |
Trejo | Chres | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Oklahoma | Autry Technology Center-Post Secondary | 03-0251 | 9614 | PS |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Guerra | Eliseo | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Michigan | Van Buren Tech AM | 56-0089 | 27660 | S |
Hirn | Andrew | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Michigan | Dickinson-Iron Technical Education Center | 56-0156 | 9364 | S |
Gooch | Emma | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Michigan | Armada High School | 56-0143 | 32551 | S |
Jaiswal | Arnav | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Illinois | Metea Valley High School | 23-0041 | 18163 | S |
Lewis | Ian | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Ohio | Canal Winchester High School | 58-0178 | 14735 | S |
Kollipara | Praval | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Texas | Heritage High School-Lark Chapter | 02-1042 | 29899 | S |
Dolan | Alec | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Ohio | Miami Valley Career Technology Center | 58-0060 | 20230 | S |
John | Briana | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Texas | Sunnyvale High School | 02-1144 | 36120 | S |
Bouas | Cayden | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Ohio | Miami Valley Career Technology Center | 58-0060 | 20203 | S |
Patel | Aayush | National 315 – Network Administration Using Cisco | Illinois | Hinsdale South High School | 23-0015 | 17384 | S |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Armendariz | Nicholas | National 320 – Computer Security | Oklahoma | Great Plains Technology Center – Lawton (PS) | 03-0260 | 29875 | PS |
Trejo | Chres | National 320 – Computer Security | Oklahoma | Autry Technology Center-Post Secondary | 03-0251 | 9614 | PS |
Day | Kevin | National 320 – Computer Security | Minnesota | MN PS Virtual Chapter | 54-0016 | 13015 | PS |
Peralta | Kassandra | National 320 – Computer Security | Idaho | College of Western Idaho, Business, Marketing & IT | 57-0002 | 31338 | PS |
Hughes | Amie | National 320 – Computer Security | Minnesota | Minnesota West Community & Technical College | 54-0011 | 24065 | PS |
Mendoza | Carlosissac | National 320 – Computer Security | Oklahoma | Tulsa Technology Center, Riverside -Post Secondary | 03-0291 | 13265 | PS |
Kizewski | Evelyn | National 320 – Computer Security | Wisconsin | Northcentral Technical College | 49-0006 | 40502 | PS |
Beals | Erik | National 320 – Computer Security | Michigan | Bay College/LSSU Regional Center Escanaba | 56-0232 | 21852 | PS |
Bohon | Christopher | National 320 – Computer Security | Minnesota | Minnesota West Community & Technical College | 54-0011 | 35459 | PS |
Watkins | Winton | National 320 – Computer Security | Idaho | College of Western Idaho, Business, Marketing & IT | 57-0002 | 30826 | PS |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Nguyen | Alayna | National 320 – Computer Security | Illinois | Naperville North High School | 23-0017 | 19401 | S |
Anand | Aniruddh | National 320 – Computer Security | Texas | Independence High School – Chapter 1 | 02-1287 | 22157 | S |
Gurram | Satvik | National 320 – Computer Security | Texas | Heritage High School-Peterson Chapter | 02-1041 | 29420 | S |
Patel | Vraj | National 320 – Computer Security | Illinois | Waubonsie Valley High School | 23-0026 | 19007 | S |
Madgula | Anish | National 320 – Computer Security | Texas | Heritage High School-Burks Chapter | 02-1039 | 28758 | S |
Rajesh | Arsula | National 320 – Computer Security | Texas | Reedy High School Chapter 3 | 02-1310 | 31291 | S |
Muthukrishnan | Saishravan | National 320 – Computer Security | Texas | Lebanon Trail High School-Chapter 3 | 02-1425 | 35367 | S |
Thomson | Charles | National 320 – Computer Security | Minnesota | Ortonville High School | 30-0036 | 36998 | S |
Bowers | Collin | National 320 – Computer Security | Delaware | Middletown High School Chapter 1 | 20-0054 | 28743 | S |
Temrowski | Tate | National 320 – Computer Security | Michigan | Genesee Career Institute II | 56-0030 | 31918 | S |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Hughes | Amie | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Minnesota | Minnesota West Community & Technical College | 54-0011 | 24065 | PS |
Hinkle | Isabel | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Idaho | University of Idaho | 57-0008 | 25211 | PS |
Day | Kevin | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Minnesota | MN PS Virtual Chapter | 54-0016 | 13015 | PS |
Baber | Alayna | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Indiana | Hamilton Heights High School | 24-0059 | 15320 | PS |
Vincent | Blaze | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Iowa | Southeastern Community College | 25-0068 | 14169 | PS |
Bates | Simon | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Ohio | Delaware Area Career Center Chapter 1 | 58-0026 | 17537 | PS |
Chaky | Tyler | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Oklahoma | Kiamichi Tech Center, McAlester -PS | 03-0272 | 7927 | PS |
Last Name | First Name | Competition | State | Chapter | Chapter ID | Member ID | Division |
Ding | Jiarong | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Ohio | Business Administration Management | 58-0138 | 11897 | S |
Vivekanand | Ananth | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Texas | Reedy High School Chapter 2 | 02-1309 | 31232 | S |
Gopi | Vishnuu | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Texas | Plano West Senior High School Chapter 1 | 02-1225 | 23485 | S |
Olson | Starling | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Minnesota | Chisago Lakes High School | 30-0020 | 37208 | S |
Fenton | Jacob | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Ohio | Miami Valley Career Technology Center | 58-0060 | 20207 | S |
Mccormick | Curtis | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Oklahoma | Tulsa Technology Center, Riverside – Secondary | 03-0148 | 10832 | S |
Self | Adrian | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Ohio | Delaware Area Career Center Chapter 1 | 58-0026 | 17574 | S |
Forbes | Lucas | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Michigan | Clare High School | 56-0020 | 20409 | S |
Williams | Kaleb | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Ohio | Whitmer CTC | 58-0130 | 26555 | S |
Sabhnani | Sidaarth | National 350 – Linux Operating System Fundamentals | Texas | Coppell High School – Red | 02-0255 | 32325 | S |